LEON — Первенство по футболу среди команд Второй Лиги «Дивизион Б»
1-й тур |
21.07.2023 |
Рязань - Пересвет |
5:2 |
22.07.2023 |
Химки-М - Квант |
0:2 |
22.07.2023 |
Строгино - Спартак Т |
1:3 |
22.07.2023 |
Знамя - Композит |
2:3 |
22.07.2023 |
Леон Сатурн - Коломна |
3:0 |
22.07.2023 |
Калуга - СКА-Хабаровск-2 |
1:0 |
22.07.2023 |
Сахалинец - Арсенал-2 |
3:0 |
23.07.2023 |
Космос - Зенит П |
1:1 |
04.10.2023 |
Динамо-Владивосток - Сахалин |
2:0 |
2-й тур |
28.07.2023 |
Коломна - Знамя |
0:1 |
29.07.2023 |
СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Космос |
2:2 |
29.07.2023 |
Сахалин - Строгино |
1:0 |
29.07.2023 |
Композит - Рязань |
2:1 |
29.07.2023 |
Пересвет - Динамо-Владивосток |
1:3 |
29.07.2023 |
Спартак Т - Сахалинец |
2:2 |
29.07.2023 |
Квант - Арсенал-2 |
0:0 |
29.07.2023 |
Химки-М - Калуга |
1:3 |
29.07.2023 |
Зенит П - Леон Сатурн |
1:4 |
3-й тур |
06.08.2023 |
Динамо-Владивосток - Композит |
4:2 |
06.08.2023 |
Рязань - Коломна |
5:2 |
06.08.2023 |
Строгино - Пересвет |
3:4 |
06.08.2023 |
Знамя - Зенит П |
0:1 |
06.08.2023 |
Леон Сатурн - СКА-Хабаровск-2 |
4:0 |
06.08.2023 |
Космос - Химки-М |
4:1 |
06.08.2023 |
Калуга - Квант |
7:0 |
06.08.2023 |
Арсенал-2 - Спартак Т |
1:0 |
06.08.2023 |
Сахалинец - Сахалин |
1:2 |
4-й тур |
12.08.2023 |
СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Знамя |
3:0 |
13.08.2023 |
Химки-М - Леон Сатурн |
1:0 |
13.08.2023 |
Композит - Строгино |
3:3 |
13.08.2023 |
Калуга - Космос |
2:0 |
13.08.2023 |
Пересвет - Сахалинец |
0:6 |
13.08.2023 |
Зенит П - Рязань |
0:0 |
13.08.2023 |
Коломна - Динамо-Владивосток |
1:4 |
13.08.2023 |
Сахалин - Арсенал-2 |
0:1 |
13.08.2023 |
Квант - Спартак Т |
2:2 |
5-й тур |
18.08.2023 |
Рязань - СКА-Хабаровск-2 |
1:2 |
19.08.2023 |
Динамо-Владивосток - Зенит П |
1:2 |
19.08.2023 |
Строгино - Коломна |
2:2 |
19.08.2023 |
Знамя - Химки-М |
1:0 |
19.08.2023 |
Леон Сатурн - Калуга |
1:0 |
19.08.2023 |
Космос - Квант |
1:1 |
19.08.2023 |
Арсенал-2 - Пересвет |
5:2 |
19.08.2023 |
Спартак Т - Сахалин |
1:0 |
19.08.2023 |
Сахалинец - Композит |
2:1 |
6-й тур |
27.08.2023 |
СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Динамо-Владивосток |
0:1 |
27.08.2023 |
Композит - Арсенал-2 |
1:1 |
27.08.2023 |
Коломна - Сахалинец |
1:1 |
27.08.2023 |
Калуга - Знамя |
7:1 |
27.08.2023 |
Космос - Леон Сатурн |
0:1 |
27.08.2023 |
Пересвет - Спартак Т |
1:2 |
27.08.2023 |
Зенит П - Строгино |
3:1 |
27.08.2023 |
Квант - Сахалин |
0:2 |
28.08.2023 |
Химки-М - Рязань |
0:2 |
7-й тур |
02.09.2023 |
Динамо-Владивосток - Химки-М |
2:1 |
03.09.2023 |
Строгино - СКА-Хабаровск-2 |
3:4 |
03.09.2023 |
Знамя - Космос |
1:2 |
03.09.2023 |
Леон Сатурн - Квант |
0:1 |
03.09.2023 |
Арсенал-2 - Коломна |
2:1 |
03.09.2023 |
Спартак Т - Композит |
2:0 |
03.09.2023 |
Сахалинец - Зенит П |
3:2 |
04.09.2023 |
Рязань - Калуга |
0:1 |
04.09.2023 |
Сахалин - Пересвет |
3:2 |
8-й тур |
07.09.2023 |
Леон Сатурн - Знамя |
1:1 |
09.09.2023 |
СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Сахалинец |
1:4 |
09.09.2023 |
Квант - Пересвет |
2:3 |
09.09.2023 |
Калуга - Динамо-Владивосток |
2:1 |
09.09.2023 |
Зенит П - Арсенал-2 |
1:0 |
11.09.2023 |
Химки-М - Строгино |
1:1 |
11.09.2023 |
Композит - Сахалин |
3:0 |
11.09.2023 |
Коломна - Спартак Т |
1:2 |
05.10.2023 |
Космос - Рязань |
1:4 |
9-й тур |
17.09.2023 |
Динамо-Владивосток - Космос |
5:0 |
17.09.2023 |
Строгино - Калуга |
0:5 |
17.09.2023 |
Арсенал-2 - СКА-Хабаровск-2 |
3:1 |
17.09.2023 |
Знамя - Квант |
2:1 |
17.09.2023 |
Пересвет - Композит |
1:3 |
17.09.2023 |
Сахалин - Коломна |
0:0 |
17.09.2023 |
Спартак Т - Зенит П |
1:1 |
17.09.2023 |
Сахалинец - Химки-М |
2:3 |
18.09.2023 |
Рязань - Леон Сатурн |
1:4 |
10-й тур |
22.09.2023 |
Химки-М - Арсенал-2 |
1:3 |
22.09.2023 |
Космос - Строгино |
0:3 |
23.09.2023 |
СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Спартак Т |
3:2 |
23.09.2023 |
Знамя - Рязань |
1:1 |
23.09.2023 |
Леон Сатурн - Динамо-Владивосток |
2:0 |
23.09.2023 |
Зенит П - Сахалин |
1:0 |
23.09.2023 |
Квант - Композит |
0:0 |
23.09.2023 |
Коломна - Пересвет |
1:1 |
25.09.2023 |
Калуга - Сахалинец |
1:1 |
11-й тур |
30.09.2023 |
Динамо-Владивосток - Знамя |
1:2 |
01.10.2023 |
Сахалин - СКА-Хабаровск-2 |
1:2 |
01.10.2023 |
Строгино - Леон Сатурн |
0:2 |
01.10.2023 |
Пересвет - Зенит П |
0:1 |
01.10.2023 |
Композит - Коломна |
1:0 |
01.10.2023 |
Арсенал-2 - Калуга |
0:0 |
01.10.2023 |
Сахалинец - Космос |
2:1 |
01.10.2023 |
Спартак Т - Химки-М |
1:0 |
02.10.2023 |
Рязань - Квант |
1:1 |
12-й тур |
07.10.2023 |
Знамя - Строгино |
0:0 |
07.10.2023 |
Калуга - Спартак Т |
5:0 |
08.10.2023 |
СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Пересвет |
5:0 |
08.10.2023 |
Химки-М - Сахалин |
2:0 |
08.10.2023 |
Космос - Арсенал-2 |
1:1 |
08.10.2023 |
Зенит П - Композит |
0:2 |
08.10.2023 |
Квант - Коломна |
2:0 |
08.10.2023 |
Леон Сатурн - Сахалинец |
1:2 |
09.10.2023 |
Рязань - Динамо-Владивосток |
0:1 |
13-й тур |
14.10.2023 |
Динамо-Владивосток - Квант |
1:2 |
14.10.2023 |
Коломна - Зенит П |
2:2 |
14.10.2023 |
Спартак Т - Космос |
0:3 |
15.10.2023 |
Сахалин - Калуга |
1:0 |
15.10.2023 |
Композит - СКА-Хабаровск-2 |
2:0 |
15.10.2023 |
Арсенал-2 - Леон Сатурн |
3:2 |
15.10.2023 |
Строгино - Рязань |
2:1 |
15.10.2023 |
Сахалинец - Знамя |
0:2 |
16.10.2023 |
Пересвет - Химки-М |
1:3 |
14-й тур |
21.10.2023 |
Динамо-Владивосток - Строгино |
2:1 |
21.10.2023 |
Химки-М - Композит |
3:0 |
21.10.2023 |
Знамя - Арсенал-2 |
0:0 |
22.10.2023 |
СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Коломна |
4:1 |
22.10.2023 |
Калуга - Пересвет |
5:0 |
22.10.2023 |
Космос - Сахалин |
1:0 |
22.10.2023 |
Квант - Зенит П |
2:1 |
23.10.2023 |
Рязань - Сахалинец |
1:2 |
23.10.2023 |
Леон Сатурн - Спартак Т |
1:2 |
15-й тур |
28.10.2023 |
Коломна - Химки-М |
3:1 |
28.10.2023 |
Композит - Калуга |
0:0 |
28.10.2023 |
Пересвет - Космос |
1:2 |
28.10.2023 |
Спартак Т - Знамя |
2:0 |
29.10.2023 |
Сахалин - Леон Сатурн |
1:1 |
29.10.2023 |
Строгино - Квант |
5:1 |
29.10.2023 |
Арсенал-2 - Рязань |
2:0 |
29.10.2023 |
Сахалинец - Динамо-Владивосток |
3:1 |
29.10.2023 |
Зенит П - СКА-Хабаровск-2 |
2:3 |
16-й тур |
05.11.2023 |
Динамо-Владивосток - Арсенал-2 |
1:0 |
05.11.2023 |
Химки-М - Зенит П |
1:3 |
05.11.2023 |
Строгино - Сахалинец |
1:2 |
05.11.2023 |
Калуга - Коломна |
6:0 |
05.11.2023 |
Космос - Композит |
1:1 |
05.11.2023 |
Знамя - Сахалин |
2:3 |
05.11.2023 |
Квант - СКА-Хабаровск-2 |
1:0 |
05.11.2023 |
Леон Сатурн - Пересвет |
3:1 |
06.11.2023 |
Рязань - Спартак Т |
1:2 |
17-й тур |
11.11.2023 |
Пересвет - Знамя |
1:2 |
12.11.2023 |
СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Химки-М |
0:1 |
12.11.2023 |
Сахалин - Рязань |
2:0 |
12.11.2023 |
Зенит П - Калуга |
0:5 |
12.11.2023 |
Коломна - Космос |
2:4 |
12.11.2023 |
Композит - Леон Сатурн |
4:0 |
12.11.2023 |
Спартак Т - Динамо-Владивосток |
2:0 |
12.11.2023 |
Арсенал-2 - Строгино |
2:2 |
12.11.2023 |
Сахалинец - Квант |
2:1 |